Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
|
21-05-2023 |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
RKMVC VR1 (zon) |
3 - 4 |
|
21-05-2023 |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
8 - 3 |
|
21-05-2023 |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
21-05-2023 |
Langeberg VR1 (zon) |
RKSVB VR1 |
- |
|
21-05-2023 |
S.V. Argo VR1 (zon) |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
21-05-2023 |
SNA VR1 (zon) |
Bieslo VR1 |
2 - 1 |
|
14-05-2023 |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
S.V. Argo VR1 (zon) |
4 - 0 |
|
14-05-2023 |
Bieslo VR1 |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
4 - 4 |
|
14-05-2023 |
RKMVC VR1 (zon) |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
14-05-2023 |
RKSVB VR1 |
SNA VR1 (zon) |
2 - 3 |
|
14-05-2023 |
ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 (zon) |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
14-05-2023 |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
Langeberg VR1 (zon) |
6 - 1 |
|
10-05-2023 |
RKMVC VR1 (zon) |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
07-05-2023 |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
SNA VR1 (zon) |
1 - 5 |
|
30-04-2023 |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
1 - 6 |
|
30-04-2023 |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 (zon) |
- |
|
30-04-2023 |
Langeberg VR1 (zon) |
S.V. Argo VR1 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
30-04-2023 |
RKMVC VR1 (zon) |
Bieslo VR1 |
5 - 2 |
|
23-04-2023 |
SNA VR1 (zon) |
Langeberg VR1 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
23-04-2023 |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
2 - 3 |
|
23-04-2023 |
RKSVB VR1 |
S.V. Argo VR1 (zon) |
4 - 0 |
|
23-04-2023 |
RKMVC VR1 (zon) |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
2 - 3 |
|
23-04-2023 |
ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 (zon) |
Bieslo VR1 |
7 - 2 |
|
23-04-2023 |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
2 - 4 |
|
20-04-2023 |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
16-04-2023 |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Bieslo VR1 |
RKMVC VR1 (zon) |
6 - 3 |
|
16-04-2023 |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
RKSVB VR1 |
3 - 0 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
16-04-2023 |
S.V. Argo VR1 (zon) |
Langeberg VR1 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
10-04-2023 |
RKSVB VR1 |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
10-04-2023 |
S.V. Argo VR1 (zon) |
ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 (zon) |
0 - 9 |
|
10-04-2023 |
SNA VR1 (zon) |
RKMVC VR1 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
10-04-2023 |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
08-04-2023 |
Bieslo VR1 |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
6 - 2 |
|
02-04-2023 |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
Bieslo VR1 |
5 - 4 |
|
02-04-2023 |
RKSVB VR1 |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
02-04-2023 |
RKMVC VR1 (zon) |
ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 (zon) |
2 - 5 |
|
02-04-2023 |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
4 - 4 |
|
26-03-2023 |
RKMVC VR1 (zon) |
SNA VR1 (zon) |
0 - 1 |
|
26-03-2023 |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
RKSVB VR1 |
2 - 1 |
|
26-03-2023 |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
S.V. Argo VR1 (zon) |
4 - 0 |
|
26-03-2023 |
ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 (zon) |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
19-03-2023 |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
RKMVC VR1 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Langeberg VR1 (zon) |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
0 - 5 |
|
19-03-2023 |
RKSVB VR1 |
Bieslo VR1 |
2 - 0 |
|
19-03-2023 |
S.V. Argo VR1 (zon) |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
0 - 1 |
|
19-03-2023 |
SNA VR1 (zon) |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
19-03-2023 |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
12-03-2023 |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Bieslo VR1 |
Langeberg VR1 (zon) |
5 - 1 |
|
12-03-2023 |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
SNA VR1 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
S.V. Argo VR1 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
12-03-2023 |
ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 (zon) |
RKSVB VR1 |
1 - 0 |
|
05-03-2023 |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
05-03-2023 |
RKSVB VR1 |
RKMVC VR1 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
05-03-2023 |
S.V. Argo VR1 (zon) |
Bieslo VR1 |
0 - 3 |
|
05-03-2023 |
SNA VR1 (zon) |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Bieslo VR1 |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
12-02-2023 |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
RKSVB VR1 |
2 - 2 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
12-02-2023 |
RKMVC VR1 (zon) |
Langeberg VR1 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
12-02-2023 |
ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 (zon) |
S.V. Argo VR1 (zon) |
6 - 0 |
|
05-02-2023 |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
Bieslo VR1 |
4 - 2 |
|
05-02-2023 |
RKSVB VR1 |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
0 - 1 |
|
05-02-2023 |
S.V. Argo VR1 (zon) |
RKMVC VR1 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
05-02-2023 |
SNA VR1 (zon) |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
0 - 3 |
|
11-12-2022 |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
11-12-2022 |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
RKMVC VR1 (zon) |
- |
|
11-12-2022 |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
Bieslo VR1 |
3 - 2 |
|
11-12-2022 |
Langeberg VR1 (zon) |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
4 - 6 |
|
11-12-2022 |
S.V. Argo VR1 (zon) |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
11-12-2022 |
SNA VR1 (zon) |
RKSVB VR1 |
2 - 4 |
|
04-12-2022 |
Bieslo VR1 |
SNA VR1 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
04-12-2022 |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
04-12-2022 |
RKSVB VR1 |
Langeberg VR1 (zon) |
- |
|
04-12-2022 |
RKMVC VR1 (zon) |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
04-12-2022 |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
S.V. Argo VR1 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
27-11-2022 |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
27-11-2022 |
Bieslo VR1 |
ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 (zon) |
7 - 0 |
|
27-11-2022 |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
4 - 0 |
|
27-11-2022 |
Langeberg VR1 (zon) |
SNA VR1 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
13-11-2022 |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
RKSVB VR1 |
2 - 0 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Bieslo VR1 |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
13-11-2022 |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
Langeberg VR1 (zon) |
8 - 1 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
0 - 3 |
|
13-11-2022 |
S.V. Argo VR1 (zon) |
SNA VR1 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
13-11-2022 |
ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 (zon) |
RKMVC VR1 (zon) |
0 - 3 |
|
06-11-2022 |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
06-11-2022 |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
Bieslo VR1 |
0 - 2 |
|
06-11-2022 |
RKSVB VR1 |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
06-11-2022 |
Langeberg VR1 (zon) |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
2 - 3 |
|
30-10-2022 |
RKMVC VR1 (zon) |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Bieslo VR1 |
RKSVB VR1 |
2 - 3 |
|
30-10-2022 |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
SNA VR1 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
Langeberg VR1 (zon) |
0 - 0 |
|
30-10-2022 |
ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 (zon) |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
1 - 4 |
|
16-10-2022 |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
16-10-2022 |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
RKMVC VR1 (zon) |
5 - 3 |
|
16-10-2022 |
RKSVB VR1 |
ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
16-10-2022 |
Langeberg VR1 (zon) |
Bieslo VR1 |
5 - 0 |
|
16-10-2022 |
S.V. Argo VR1 (zon) |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
16-10-2022 |
SNA VR1 (zon) |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
5 - 2 |
|
09-10-2022 |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
SNA VR1 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
09-10-2022 |
Bieslo VR1 |
S.V. Argo VR1 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
09-10-2022 |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
3 - 4 |
|
09-10-2022 |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
1 - 7 |
|
09-10-2022 |
ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 (zon) |
Langeberg VR1 (zon) |
7 - 4 |
|
02-10-2022 |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
02-10-2022 |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
Bieslo VR1 |
2 - 1 |
|
02-10-2022 |
RKSVB VR1 |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
02-10-2022 |
Langeberg VR1 (zon) |
RKMVC VR1 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
02-10-2022 |
SNA VR1 (zon) |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
25-09-2022 |
Bieslo VR1 |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 (zon) |
0 - 3 |
|
25-09-2022 |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
Langeberg VR1 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
25-09-2022 |
RKHSV VR1 (zon) |
Langeberg VR1 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
25-09-2022 |
Bunde VR1 (zon) |
SNA VR1 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
25-09-2022 |
ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 (zon) |
SVO DVC"16 VR1 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
25-09-2022 |
WDZ VR1 (zon) |
RKSVB VR1 |
2 - 4 |
|