Menu
Widgets

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
11 sep 09.30 WDZ JO7-2JM Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-1 co -
11 sep 09.40 SJO Heuvelland JO7-1 WDZ JO7-2JM co -
11 sep 09.50 WDZ JO7-2JM SJO ESB '19 JO7-1 co -
18 sep 10.00 WDZ JO7-2JM SJO Heuvelland JO7-1 co -
18 sep 10.10 WDZ JO7-2JM Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-1 co -
18 sep 10.20 SJO ESB '19 JO7-1 WDZ JO7-2JM co -
25 sep 09.00 SJO ESB '19 JO7-1 WDZ JO7-2JM co -
25 sep 09.10 WDZ JO7-2JM SJO Heuvelland JO7-1 co -
25 sep 09.20 Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-1 WDZ JO7-2JM co -
02 okt 09.30 Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-1 WDZ JO7-2JM co -
02 okt 09.40 SJO ESB '19 JO7-1 WDZ JO7-2JM co -
02 okt 09.50 WDZ JO7-2JM SJO Heuvelland JO7-1 co -
09 okt 09.30 WDZ JO7-2JM Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-1 co -
09 okt 09.40 SJO Heuvelland JO7-1 WDZ JO7-2JM co -
09 okt 09.50 WDZ JO7-2JM SJO ESB '19 JO7-1 co -
16 okt 10.00 WDZ JO7-2JM SJO Heuvelland JO7-1 co -
16 okt 10.10 WDZ JO7-2JM Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-1 co -
16 okt 10.20 SJO ESB '19 JO7-1 WDZ JO7-2JM co -
06 nov 09.30 WDZ JO7-2JM Chevremont JO7-2 co -
06 nov 09.40 KVC Oranje JO7-1/JO7-2 WDZ JO7-2JM co -
06 nov 09.50 WDZ JO7-2JM RKTSV JO7-1 co -
13 nov 08.30 WDZ JO7-2JM KVC Oranje JO7-1/JO7-2 co -
13 nov 08.40 WDZ JO7-2JM Chevremont JO7-2 co -
13 nov 08.50 FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1JM WDZ JO7-2JM co -
20 nov 09.00 WDZ JO7-2JM UOW '02 JO7-4 co -
20 nov 09.10 SJO ESB '19 JO7-2 WDZ JO7-2JM co -
20 nov 09.20 WDZ JO7-2JM RKTSV JO7-1 co -
27 nov 09.00 FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1JM WDZ JO7-2JM co -
27 nov 09.10 WDZ JO7-2JM Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO7-2 co -
27 nov 09.20 RKTSV JO7-1 WDZ JO7-2JM co -
04 dec 09.00 FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1JM WDZ JO7-2JM co -
04 dec 09.10 WDZ JO7-2JM Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO7-2 co -
29 jan 09.30 WDZ JO7-2JM Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-2 co -
29 jan 09.40 V.V. Schaesberg JO7-1JM WDZ JO7-2JM co -
29 jan 09.50 WDZ JO7-2JM RKHBS JO7-2 co -
05 feb 10.00 WDZ JO7-2JM Voerendaal JO7-4JM co -
05 feb 10.10 SJO ESB '19 JO7-1 WDZ JO7-2JM co -
05 feb 10.20 WDZ JO7-2JM Bekkerveld JO7-2 co -
12 feb 09.00 WDZ JO7-2JM RKHBS JO7-2 co -
19 feb 09.30 WDZ JO7-2JM Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-2 co -
19 feb 09.40 FC Kerkrade-West JO7-1JM WDZ JO7-2JM co -
19 feb 09.50 WDZ JO7-2JM Bekkerveld JO7-2 co -
12 mrt 09.30 WDZ JO7-2JM Chevremont JO7-2 co -
12 mrt 09.50 WDZ JO7-2JM Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-1 co -
19 mrt 08.40 VV Hellas JO7-2 WDZ JO7-2JM co -
26 mrt 09.30 WDZ JO7-2JM Voerendaal JO7-4JM co -
26 mrt 09.40 V.V. Schaesberg JO7-2 WDZ JO7-2JM co -
26 mrt 09.50 WDZ JO7-2JM Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-1 co -
09 apr 09.30 WDZ JO7-2JM Chevremont JO7-2 co -
09 apr 09.40 SJO Heuvelland JO7-1 WDZ JO7-2JM co -
23 apr 09.30 WDZ JO7-2JM VV Hellas JO7-2 co -
23 apr 09.40 Voerendaal JO7-4JM WDZ JO7-2JM co -
23 apr 09.50 WDZ JO7-2JM Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-1 co -
14 mei 09.00 WDZ JO7-2JM Voerendaal JO7-4JM co -
14 mei 09.10 SV Geuldal JO7-1 WDZ JO7-2JM co -
14 mei 09.20 WDZ JO7-2JM Rood Groen LVC'01 JO7-1 co -
21 mei 09.30 WDZ JO7-2JM SJO Heuvelland JO7-1 co -
21 mei 09.40 WDZ JO7-2JM V.V. Schaesberg JO7-2 co -
21 mei 09.50 Chevremont JO7-2 WDZ JO7-2JM co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!